For performance reasons, all events are archived here.
Date | Title | Host | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2018-09-03 16:00 | Last Man Standing | Instant | other |
03-09-2018 18:00 | Tomatoes | URV | other |
2018-09-04 18:00 | Semi-Pros | URV | semi-pros |
2018-09-05 18:00 | Semi-Pros | Whitedoom | No class |
2018-09-06 18:00 | Rookies | Kiwi | rookies |
2018-09-08 18:00 | Slugs | Kiwi | slugs |
2018-09-08 19:30 | Silver Cup | Whitedoom | other |
2018-09-10 18:00 | Last Man Standing | Instant | other |
2018-09-10 19:30 | Silver Cup | Whitedoom | other |
2018-09-11 18:00 | Prugs | Kiwi | prugs |
2018-09-12 18:00 | Random Rookies | URV | other |
2018-09-13 18:00 | Pros | Kiwi | pros |
2018-09-14 18:00 | Rookies vs. Slugs | Guiga | other |
2018-09-15 18:00 | Semi-Pros | URV | semi-pros |
2018-09-15 19:30 | Knockout | Whitedoom | other |
2018-09-16 18:00 | Rookies vs. Slugs | Guiga | other |
2018-09-17 17:00 | Can-Am Mini Grand Prix 2 | FZG | other |
2018-09-17 18:00 | Battle Tag | Instant | other |
2018-09-18 18:00 | Slugs | URV | slugs |
2018-09-20 18:00 | Prugs | Kiwi | prugs |
2018-09-22 18:00 | Pros | URV | pros |
23-09-2018 17:00 | Cops vs. Tuners | FZG | other |
24-09-2018 18:00 | Last Man Standing | Instant | other |
25-09-2018 18:00 | Rookies | URV | rookies |
25-09-2018 19:30 | Month Tracks | Whitedoom | other |
26-09-2018 18:00 | Gold Cup | Whitedoom | other |
27-09-2018 18:00 | Semi-Pros | Kiwi | semi-pros |
28-09-2018 18:00 | Gold Cup | Whitedoom | other |
29-09-2018 18:00 | Slugs | Kiwi | slugs |
30-09-2018 19:30 | Amateur Knockout | Whitedoom | other |
01-10-2018 18:00 | Battle Tag | Instant | other |
02-10-2018 18:00 | Pro Slugs | URV | other |
03-10-2018 18:00 | Random Cars | Kiwi | other |
04-10-2018 18:00 | Pros | URV | pros |
06-10-2018 18:00 | Rookies | Wichilie | rookies |
07-10-2018 18:30 | Pros | Whitedoom | other |
08-10-2018 18:00 | Last Man Standing | Instant | other |
08-10-2018 19:00 | 3 Lap Sprint | URV | other |
09-10-2018 18:00 | Slugs | URV | slugs |
10-10-2018 18:00 | Pemto 100 | Kiwi | other |
11-10-2018 18:00 | Pro Slugs | Kiwi | prugs |
12-10-2018 18:00 | Drifting | URV | other |
13-10-2018 18:00 | Semi-Pros | Wichilie | semi-pros |
16-10-2018 18:00 | Pros | URV | pros |
17-10-2018 18:00 | Random Cars | Wichilie | other |
18-10-2018 18:00 | Rookies | Kiwi | rookies |
20-10-2018 18:00 | Slugs | Wichilie | slugs |
23-10-2018 18:00 | Pro Slugs | Floxit | prugs |
25-10-2018 18:00 | Semi-Pros | Kiwi | semi-pros |
27-10-2018 18:00 | Halloween Carnival 2018 | URV | other |
28-10-2018 18:00 | Halloween Carnival 2018 | URV | other |
30-10-2018 19:00 | Rookies | URV | rookies |
31-10-2018 19:00 | Random Cars: Halloween Edition | Kiwi | other |
01-11-2018 19:00 | Slugs | Kiwi | slugs |
03-11-2018 18:00 | Classic Slugs | URV | other |
03-11-2018 19:00 | Pros | Wichilie | pros |
06-11-2018 19:00 | Semi-Pros | URV | semi-pros |
08-11-2018 19:00 | Slugs | Kiwi | slugs |
10-11-2018 19:00 | Pro Slugs | Wichilie | prugs |
13-11-2018 19:00 | Slugs | URV | slugs |
15-11-2018 19:00 | Pros | Kiwi | pros |
17-11-2018 19:00 | Rookies | Wichilie | rookies |
20-11-2018 19:00 | Pros | URV | pros |
22-11-2018 19:00 | Semi-Pros | Kiwi | semi-pros |
23-11-2018 19:00 | Modern Clockworks | URV | other |
24-11-2018 19:00 | Slugs | Wichilie | slugs |
27-11-2018 19:00 | Pro Slugs | Kiwi | prugs |
29-11-2018 19:00 | Pros | Kiwi | pros |
01-12-2018 16:00 | AMW vs. Cougar | L!LMexican | other |
01-12-2018 19:00 | Semi-Pros | Wichilie | semi-pros |
04-12-2018 19:00 | Rookies | URV | rookies |
05-12-2018 19:00 | Toyeca Exclusive | URV | other |
06-12-2018 19:00 | Slugs | Kiwi | slugs |
08-12-2018 19:00 | Pro Slugs | Wichilie | prugs |
11-12-2018 19:00 | Semi-Pros | URV | semi-pros |
13-12-2018 19:00 | Pro Slugs | Kiwi | prugs |
14-12-2018 19:00 | New Rookies | Shara | other |
15-12-2018 19:00 | Pros | Wichilie | pros |
18-12-2018 19:00 | Slugs | URV | slugs |
19-12-2018 19:00 | RC Bandit Exclusive | Kiwi | other |
20-12-2018 19:00 | Rookies | Kiwi | rookies |
22-12-2018 19:00 | Christmas Carnival (Day 1) | URV | other |
23-12-2018 18:00 | Christmas Carnival (Battle Tag) | Narusori | other |
23-12-2018 19:00 | Christmas Carnival (Day 2) | URV | other |
25-12-2018 19:00 | Pro Slugs | URV | prugs |
27-12-2018 19:00 | Semi-Pros | Kiwi | semi-pros |
28-12-2018 19:00 | Drift Races | Saffron | other |
29-12-2018 19:00 | Rookies | Wichilie | rookies |
01-01-2019 19:00 | Pro Races | Floxit | pro |
03-01-2019 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races | Narusori | semi-pro |
04-01-2019 19:00 | Drift Races | Saffron | other |
05-01-2019 19:00 | Advanced Races | Wichilie | advanced |
06-01-2019 04:00 | Amateur Races | L!LMexican | amateur |
07-01-2019 20:00 | Drift Races | Saffron | other |
08-01-2019 19:00 | Rookie Races | Floxit | rookie |
09-01-2019 19:00 | Random Cars | Narusori | other |
10-01-2019 19:00 | Amateur Races | Narusori | amateur |
11-01-2019 19:00 | ToyVolt Exclusive | Kiwi | other |
12-01-2019 19:00 | Pro Races | Wichilie | pro |
13-01-2019 04:00 | Semi-Pro Races | No host | semi-pro |
15-01-2019 19:00 | Advanced Races | Floxit | advanced |
17-01-2019 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races | Narusori | semi-pro |
18-01-2019 19:00 | Drift Races | Saffron | other |
19-01-2019 19:00 | Rookie Races | Wichilie | rookie |
20-01-2019 04:00 | Advanced Races | [AR]Santi™ | advanced |
22-01-2019 19:00 | Pro Races | Floxit | pro |
23-01-2019 19:00 | Last Man Standing | Sarorii | other |
24-01-2019 19:00 | Advanced Races | Narusori | advanced |
25-01-2019 19:00 | Drift Races | Saffron | other |
26-01-2019 19:00 | Amateur Races | Wichilie | amateur |
29-01-2019 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races | Floxit | semi-pro |
31-01-2019 18:00 | Videogame Night at PizzaLab | Pizza Lab | other |
31-01-2019 19:00 | Pro Races | Narusori | pro |
02-02-2019 19:00 | Advanced Races | Wichilie | advanced |
02-03-2019 19:00 | Pro Races | Wichilie | pro |
05-02-2019 19:00 | Rookie Races | Floxit | rookie |
07-02-2019 19:00 | Amateur Races | Narusori | amateur |
09-02-2019 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races | Wichilie | semi-pro |
10-02-2019 04:00 | Rookie Races | L!LMexican | rookie |
12-02-2019 19:00 | Pro Races | Floxit | pro |
13-02-2019 19:00 | Circuit Races | Saffron | other |
14-02-2019 19:00 | Advanced Races | Sarorii | advanced |
16-02-2019 19:00 | Amateur Races | Wichilie | amateur |
18-02-2019 20:00 | Toyeca Exclusive | Kiwi | other |
19-02-2019 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races | Geromu | semi-pro |
20-02-2019 19:00 | Random Cars | Kiwi | other |
21-02-2019 19:00 | Pro Races | Geromu | pro |
22-02-2019 19:00 | Circuit Races | Saffron | other |
23-02-2019 04:00 | Pro Races | [AR]Santi™ | pro |
23-02-2019 19:00 | Rookie Races | Wichilie | rookie |
26-02-2019 19:00 | Advanced Races | Floxit | advanced |
27-02-2019 19:00 | Phat Slug Exclusive | Kiwi | other |
28-02-2019 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races | Geromu | semi-pro |
03-03-2019 17:00 | Adeon or JG-7? | Kiwi | other |
05-03-2019 19:00 | Rookie Races | Floxit | rookie |
06-03-2019 19:00 | Random Cars | Kiwi | other |
07-03-2019 19:00 | Amateur Races | Geromu | amateur |
08-03-2019 19:00 | Panga Exclusive | Geromu | other |
09-03-2019 19:00 | Pro Races | Wichilie | pro |
10-03-2019 19:00 | Battle Tag | Geromu | pro |
11-03-2019 20:00 | Pemto Exclusive | Kiwi | other |
12-03-2019 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races | Floxit | semi-pro |
12-03-2019 21:00 | Pole Poz Exclusive | Geromu | other |
13-03-2019 15:00 | Pole Poz versus Pest Control | L!LMexican | other |
14-03-2019 19:00 | Pro Races | URV | pro |
15-03-2019 19:00 | Advanced Races | Geromu | advanced |
16-03-2019 04:00 | Pro Races | [AR]Santi™ | pro |
16-03-2019 19:00 | Amateur Races | Wichilie | amateur |
16-03-2019 21:00 | Battle Tag | Geromu | pro |
17-03-2019 17:00 | Random Cars | Kiwi | other |
18-03-2019 21:00 | Pro Races | Geromu | pro |
19-03-2019 19:00 | Pro Races | Floxit | pro |
20-03-2019 19:00 | Random Super Pro Cars | URV | other |
21-03-2019 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races | URV | semi-pro |
22-03-2019 19:00 | Super Pro Races | URV | other |
23-03-2019 04:00 | Pro Races | Santi | pro |
23-03-2019 19:00 | Rookie Races | Wichilie | rookie |
24-03-2019 19:00 | Battle Tag | Geromu | advanced |
25-03-2019 00:00 | Random Cars | Geromu | other |
25-03-2019 20:00 | Zipper Exclusive | Kiwi | other |
26-03-2019 19:00 | Rookie Races | Floxit | rookie |
27-03-2019 19:00 | Random Semi-Pros | Kiwi | semi-pro |
28-03-2019 19:00 | Pro Races | URV | pro |
29-03-2019 19:00 | Amateur Races | Geromu | amateur |
30-03-2019 04:00 | Pro Races | Santi | pro |
30-03-2019 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races | Wichilie | semi-pro |
31-03-2019 19:00 | Advanced Races | Geromu | advanced |
01-04-2019 18:00 | Spring Final Special | Kiwi | other |
02-04-2019 18:00 | Rookie Races | Floxit | rookie |
03-04-2019 18:00 | Super Pro Races | URV | other |
03-04-2019 19:00 | Candy Pebbles Exclusive | Geromu | other |
04-04-2019 18:00 | Amateur Races | Floxit | amateur |
05-04-2019 18:00 | Toyeca Excluisve | Geromu | other |
06-04-2019 18:00 | Advanced Races | URV | advanced |
07-04-2019 23:00 | RC San Exclusive | Geromu | other |
08-04-2019 18:00 | Adeon Exclusive | Geromu | other |
09-04-2019 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races | Floxit | semi-pro |
10-04-2019 18:00 | Cougar Exclusive (Ladder) | Kiwi | other |
10-04-2019 19:00 | Classic Clockworks | URV | other |
11-04-2019 18:00 | Pro Races | URV | pro |
12-04-2019 18:00 | Below Rookies | Shara | other |
13-04-2019 18:00 | Amateur Races | URV | amateur |
14-04-2019 18:00 | Sadistic Supers | Shara | other |
18:00 15-04-2019 | Random Super Pro Races | Saffron | other |
18:00 16-04-2019 | Advanced Races | Floxit | advanced |
17-04-2019 18:00 | Random Pro Cars (Ladder) | Kiwi | other |
18:00 18-04-2019 | Rookie Races | Narusori | rookie |
18:00 19-04-2019 | Sadistic Supers | Shara | other |
18:00 20-04-2019 | Semi-Pro Races | URV | semi-pro |
23-04-2019 18:00 | Pro Races | Floxit | pro |
24-04-2019 18:00 | Super Pro Races | URV | other |
24-04-2019 19:00 | Panga TC Exclusive (Ladder) | Kiwi | other |
25-04-2019 18:00 | Amateur Races | Floxit | amateur |
26-04-2019 18:00 | Classic Clockworks | URV | other |
27-04-2019 14:00 | All's Fair VI (Day 1) | No host | other |
27-04-2019 18:00 | Advanced Races | URV | advanced |
28-04-2019 14:00 | All's Fair VI (Day 2) | No host | other |
30-04-2019 18:00 | Rookie Races | Floxit | rookie |
19:00 01-05-2019 | Random Rookies (Ladder) | Kiwi | other |
02-05-2019 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races | Floxit | semi-pro |
03-05-2019 18:00 | Super Pro Races | URV | other |
04-05-2019 19:00 | Pro Races | Wichilie | pro |
18:00 05-05-2019 | SNW 35 Exclusive (Ladder) | Kiwi | other |
07-05-2019 18:00 | Advanced Races | Floxit | advanced |
18:00 08-05-2019 | Boss Volt Exclusive (Ladder) | Kiwi | other |
09-05-2019 18:00 | Amateur Races | Kiwi | amateur |
11-05-2019 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races | Floxit | semi-pro |
14-05-2019 18:00 | Pro Races | Floxit | pro |
19:00 15-05-2019 | Random RWD Cars (Ladder) | Kiwi | other |
16-05-2019 18:00 | Rookie Races | No host | rookie |
18-05-2019 18:00 | Amateur Races | No host | amateur |
16:00 19-05-2019 | Toyeca vs. Humma (Ladder) | Kiwi | other |
21-05-2019 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races | Floxit | semi-pro |
18:00 22-05-2019 | Candy Pebbles Exclusive (Ladder) | Kiwi | other |
23-05-2019 18:00 | Advanced Races | Floxit | advanced |
24-05-2019 18:00 | Circuit Races | Saffron | other |
25-05-2019 18:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | URV & Floxit | other |
No date | No title | No host | No class |
28-05-2019 18:00 | Rookie Races | URV | rookie |
30-05-2019 18:00 | Amateur Races | URV | amateur |
01-06-2019 18:00 | Advanced Races | URV | advanced |
04-06-2019 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races | OhNej | semi-pro |
05-06-2019 18:00 | Drift Races | Saffron/Floxit | other |
06-06-2019 18:00 | Pro Races | Flyboy | pro |
08-06-2019 03:00 | Pro Races | Santi | pro |
08-06-2019 18:00 | Rookie Races (Dual Lobby) | Floxit & Wichilie | other |
10-06-2019 18:00 | Circuit Races | Narusori | other |
11-06-2019 18:00 | Amateur Races | OhNej | amateur |
13-06-2019 18:00 | Advanced Races | OhNej | advanced |
15-06-2019 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races | Wichilie | semi-pro |
18-06-2019 18:00 | Rookie Races | OhNej | rookie |
20-06-2019 18:00 | Pro Races | Flyboy | pro |
22-06-2019 18:00 | Amateur Races | Wichilie | amateur |
25-06-2019 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races | URV | semi-pro |
27-06-2019 18:00 | Advanced Races | OhNej | advanced |
28-06-2019 18:00 | Shopping Cartnival | Geromu | other |
29-06-2019 18:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Geromu & URV | pro |
29-06-2019 19:00 | Bronze Cup | Geromu | other |
02-07-2019 18:00 | Rookie Races | URV | rookie |
03-07-2019 18:00 | RC Bandit Exclusive | URV | other |
04-07-2019 18:00 | Amateur Races | OhNej | amateur |
05-07-2019 18:00 | Super Pro Races | Narusori | other |
06-07-2019 18:00 | Advanced Races | Wichilie | advanced |
06-07-2019 19:00 | Silver Cup | Geromu | other |
08-07-2019 18:00 | Harvester Exclusive | Geromu | other |
09-07-2019 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races | URV | semi-pro |
10-07-2019 18:00 | NY 54 Exclusive | Geromu | other |
11-07-2019 18:00 | Pro Races | URV | pro |
12-07-2019 18:00 | Super Pro Races | Geromu | other |
13-07-2019 18:00 | Amateur Races | URV | amateur |
13-07-2019 19:15 | Gold Cup | Geromu | other |
14-07-2019 18:00 | Battle Tag | Geromu | pro |
15-07-2019 18:00 | Long Journey: 1st Day | OhNej | other |
16-07-2019 18:00 | Advanced Races | URV | advanced |
17-07-2019 18:00 | Long Journey: 2nd Day | OhNej | other |
18-07-2019 18:00 | Rookie Races | URV | rookie |
19-07-2019 18:00 | Long Journey: 3rd Day | OhNej | other |
20-07-2019 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races | Wichilie | semi-pro |
20-07-2019 19:00 | Platinum Cup | Geromu | other |
21-07-2019 18:00 | Long Journey: Final Day | OhNej | other |
22-07-2019 17:00 | Circuit Races | Geromu | other |
23-07-2019 18:00 | Pro Races | Narusori | pro |
24-07-2019 17:00 | Drift Races | Geromu | other |
25-07-2019 18:00 | Amateur Races | Flyboy | amateur |
26-07-2019 17:00 | Clockwork Races | Geromu | other |
27-07-2019 18:00 | Rookie Races | TBA | rookie |
28-07-2019 17:00 | Last Man Standing | Geromu | other |
29-07-2019 17:00 | Super Pro Races | Geromu | other |
30-07-2019 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races | URV | semi-pro |
31-07-2019 17:00 | 20th Anniversary Special | Geromu | other |
01-08-2019 18:00 | Advanced Races | Flyboy | advanced |
03-08-2019 18:00 | Pro Races | URV | pro |
05-08-2019 18:00 | Rare Cars | hajducsekb | other |
06-08-2019 18:00 | Amateur Races | URV | amateur |
07-08-2019 18:00 | Best 4 Laps | URV | other |
08-08-2019 18:00 | Rookie Races | Flyboy | rookie |
10-08-2019 18:00 | Advanced Races | OhNej | advanced |
13-08-2019 18:00 | Pro Races | Narusori | pro |
15-08-2019 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races | TBA | semi-pro |
17-08-2019 18:00 | Amateur Races | Narusori | amateur |
20-08-2019 18:00 | Advanced Races | Narusori | advanced |
22-08-2019 18:00 | Rookie Races | OhNej | rookie |
24-08-2019 16:00 | All's Fair VII (Day 1) | URV | other |
24-08-2019 18:00 | Pro Races | TBA | pro |
25-08-2019 16:00 | All's Fair VII (Day 2) | URV | other |
27-08-2019 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races | Unknown | semi-pro |
29-08-2019 18:00 | Amateur Races | Unknown | amateur |
31-08-2019 18:00 | Rookie Races | Unknown | rookie |
03-09-2019 18:00 | Advanced Races | Wichilie | advanced |
05-09-2019 18:00 | Pro Races | URV | pro |
06-09-2019 19:00 | Tomatoes | URV | other |
07-09-2019 14:00 | eggdogs | 607 | other |
07-09-2019 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races | OhNej | semi-pro |
10-09-2019 18:00 | Rookie Races | URV | rookie |
12-09-2019 18:00 | Amateur Races | URV | amateur |
13-09-2019 18:00 | Circuit Races (Elimination) | Saffron | other |
14-09-2019 18:00 | Advanced Races | Wichilie | advanced |
17-09-2019 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races | Floxit | semi-pro |
19-09-2019 18:00 | Pro Races | Floxit | pro |
21-09-2019 18:00 | Rookie Races | URV | rookie |
24-09-2019 18:00 | Amateur Races | flyboy | amateur |
26-09-2019 18:00 | Advanced Races | Floxit | advanced |
28-09-2019 18:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | URV & Floxit | pro |
01-10-2019 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races | OhNej | semi-pro |
03-10-2019 18:00 | Rookie Races | OhNej | rookie |
05-10-2019 18:00 | Amateur Races | Skarma | amateur |
08-10-2019 18:00 | Advanced Races | URV | advanced |
08-10-2019 19:00 | Dust Mite Exclusive | L!LMexican | other |
10-10-2019 18:00 | Pro Races | Floxit | pro |
11-10-2019 19:00 | Circuit Races (Elimination) | Saffron | other |
12-10-2019 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races | URV | semi-pro |
15-10-2019 18:00 | Rookie Races | URV | rookie |
17-10-2019 18:00 | Amateur Races | OhNej | amateur |
18-10-2019 18:00 | Circuit Races (Elimination) | Saffron | other |
19-10-2019 18:00 | Pro Races | URV | pro |
21-10-2019 18:00 | Drift Races | Saffron | other |
22-10-2019 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races | N/A | semi-pro |
23-10-2019 18:00 | Custom Pro Races | URV | other |
24-10-2019 18:00 | Advanced Races | OhNej | advanced |
26-10-2019 18:00 | Halloween Carnival: Day 1 | URV | other |
27-10-2019 18:00 | Halloween Carnival: Day 2 | URV | other |
28-10-2019 19:00 | Super Pro Races | Saffron | other |
29-10-2019 19:00 | Pro Races | Skarma | pro |
30-10-2019 19:00 | Random Car Races | URV | other |
31-10-2019 19:00 | Amateur Races | OhNej | amateur |
01-11-2019 19:00 | Line Elimination | Shara | other |
02-11-2019 19:00 | Advanced Races | URV | advanced |
02-11-2019 20:30 | Line Elimination | Shara | other |
03-11-2019 19:00 | Clockwork Races | URV | other |
03-11-2019 20:15 | Online Bronze Cup | Whitedoom | other |
05-11-2019 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races | Skarma | semi-pro |
06-11-2019 19:00 | Random Car Races | URV | other |
07-11-2019 19:00 | Rookie Races | Skarma | rookie |
08-11-2019 19:00 | Semi-Pro Knockout | Whitedoom | other |
09-11-2019 10:00 | Korean Re-Volt Races | DarkHunt | other |
09-11-2019 19:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | URV & Saffron | pro |
10-11-2019 19:00 | Clockwork Races | URV | other |
10-11-2019 20:30 | Online Silver Cup | Whitedoom | other |
11-11-2019 19:00 | Online Silver Cup | Whitedoom | other |
12-11-2019 19:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | URV & Narusori | advanced |
13-11-2019 19:00 | Random Car Races | URV | other |
14-11-2019 19:00 | Amateur Races | OhNej | amateur |
15-11-2019 19:00 | Normal Advanced Races | Whitedoom | other |
16-11-2019 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races | URV & Kirioso | semi-pro |
17-11-2019 19:15 | Online Gold Cup | Whitedoom | other |
19-11-2019 19:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | URV & Narusori | pro |
20-11-2019 19:00 | Random Cars (Dual Lobby) | URV & Kirioso | other |
21-11-2019 19:00 | Rookie Races (Dual Lobby) | Skarma & OhNej | rookie |
22-11-2019 19:00 | Online Gold Cup | Whitedoom | other |
23-11-2019 10:00 | Korean Re-Volt Races | DarkHunt | other |
23-11-2019 19:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | URV & Floxit | advanced |
24-11-2019 19:15 | Rookie Knockout | Whitedoom | rookie |
25-11-2019 19:00 | Online Platinum Cup | Whitedoom | other |
26-11-2019 19:00 | Amateur Races (Dual Lobby) | OhNej & Saffron | amateur |
27-11-2019 19:00 | Random Cars (Dual Lobby) | URV & Kirioso | other |
28-11-2019 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Skarma & Saffron | semi-pro |
29-11-2019 19:00 | Online Platinum Cup | Whitedoom | other |
30-11-2019 19:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Skarma & Saffron | pro |
01-12-2019 19:15 | 1v1 Tournament Qualifiers | Whitedoom | other |
03-12-2019 19:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | Saffron & Narusori | advanced |
04-12-2019 19:00 | Battle Tag | Narusori | advanced |
05-12-2019 19:00 | Rookie Races (Dual Lobby) | Skarma & OhNej | rookie |
06-12-2019 19:00 | Toyeca Exclusive | URV | other |
07-12-2019 19:00 | Amateur Races (Dual Lobby) | URV & Saffron | amateur |
10-12-2019 19:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Saffron & Narusori | pro |
11-12-2019 19:00 | Battle Tag | Narusori | other |
12-12-2019 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Skarma & Kirioso | semi-pro |
14-12-2019 19:00 | Rookie Races (Dual Lobby) | Narusori & Saffron | rookie |
17-12-2019 19:00 | Amateur Races (Dual Lobby) | URV & Kirioso | amateur |
18-12-2019 19:00 | Battle Tag | Narusori | pro |
19-12-2019 19:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | OhNej OR Dvark | advanced |
21-12-2019 18:00 | Christmas Carnival (Day 1) | URV | other |
21-12-2019 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Kirioso OR Delecto | semi-pro |
22-12-2019 04:00 | Pro Races | Santi | pro |
22-12-2019 18:00 | Christmas Carnival (Day 2) | URV | other |
23-12-2019 19:00 | Normal Rookie Races | Whitedoom | other |
24-12-2019 19:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Skarma OR Saffron | pro |
25-12-2019 19:00 | Christmas Bash 1 | URV | pro |
26-12-2019 03:00 | Christmas Bash 2 | Santi | pro |
26-12-2019 19:00 | Rookie Races (Dual Lobby) | Saffron OR OhNej | rookie |
27-12-2019 19:00 | Online Diamond Cup | Whitedoom | other |
28-12-2019 19:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | OhNej OR Delecto | advanced |
29-12-2019 19:00 | Online Diamond Cup | Whitedoom | other |
31-12-2019 19:00 | Random Cars (Dual Lobby) | Delecto & Saffron | other |
01-01-2020 19:00 | All-Car Knockout | Whitedoom | other |
02-01-2020 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | URV & OhNej | semi-pro |
03-01-2020 19:00 | Online Bronze Cup | Whitedoom | other |
04-01-2020 19:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | URV & Delecto | pro |
05-01-2020 19:15 | Online Bronze Cup | Whitedoom | other |
06-01-2020 19:00 | All-Car Races | Whitedoom | other |
07-01-2020 19:00 | Amateur Races (Dual Lobby) | URV & Saffron | amateur |
08-01-2020 18:00 | Long Journey: Awakening (Day 1) | OhNej | pro |
09-01-2020 19:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | Kirioso & Saffron | advanced |
10-01-2020 18:00 | Long Journey: Awakening (Day 2) | OhNej | pro |
11-01-2020 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Dvark & URV | semi-pro |
12-01-2020 19:15 | Online Silver Cup | Whitedoom | other |
13-01-2020 20:00 | Online Silver Cup | Whitedoom | other |
14-01-2020 19:00 | Rookie Races (Dual Lobby) | URV & OhNej | rookie |
16-01-2020 19:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Kirioso & Skarma | pro |
17-01-2020 19:00 | Semi-Pro Knockout Session | Whitedoom | other |
18-01-2020 19:00 | Amateur Races (Dual Lobby) | Delecto & Saffron | amateur |
19-01-2020 19:15 | Online Gold Cup | Whitedoom | other |
20-01-2020 19:00 | Online Gold Cup | Whitedoom | other |
21-01-2020 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Saffron & Narusori | semi-pro |
22-01-2020 19:30 | Super Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Saffron & Kirioso | other |
23-01-2020 19:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | Delecto & Kirioso | advanced |
24-01-2020 19:00 | Drift Races | Saffron | other |
25-01-2020 19:00 | Rookie Races (Dual Lobby) | Skarma & Delecto | rookie |
26-01-2020 19:00 | Super Pro Races | Skarma | other |
28-01-2020 19:00 | Pro Races | Skarma & Saffron | pro |
30-01-2020 19:00 | Amateur Races | Floxit & OhNej | amateur |
31-01-2020 19:00 | Super Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Saffron & Delecto | other |
31-01-2020 20:15 | Normal Semi-Pro Session | Whitedoom | other |
01-02-2020 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races | Delecto & Dvark | semi-pro |
04-02-2020 19:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | Skarma & OhNej | advanced |
05-02-2020 19:00 | Online Platinum Cup | Whitedoom | other |
06-02-2020 19:00 | Rookie Races (Dual Lobby) | Kirioso & Dvark | rookie |
08-02-2020 19:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Delecto & Saffron | pro |
10-02-2020 19:00 | Amateur Knockout Session | Whitedoom | other |
11-02-2020 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Kirioso & Saffron | semi-pro |
13-02-2020 19:00 | Amateur Races (Dual Lobby) | Dvark & Kirioso | amateur |
14-02-2020 19:00 | Online Diamond Cup | Whitedoom | other |
15-02-2020 19:00 | Rookie Races (Dual Lobby) | Delecto & OhNej | rookie |
16-02-2020 18:00 | Super Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Kirioso & Saffron | other |
16-02-2020 19:15 | Online Diamond Cup | Whitedoom | other |
17-02-2020 19:00 | Random Cars | Saffron | other |
18-02-2020 19:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | Saffron & Delecto | advanced |
19-02-2020 19:00 | Normal Advanced Races | Whitedoom | other |
20-02-2020 19:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Delecto & Dvark | pro |
21-02-2020 19:00 | Online Bronze Cup | Whitedoom | other |
22-02-2020 19:00 | Amateur Races (Dual Lobby) | URV & Saffron | amateur |
23-02-2020 18:00 | Super Pro Races | Delecto | other |
23-02-2020 19:15 | Online Bronze Cup | Whitedoom | other |
24-02-2020 19:00 | All Car Knockout | Whitedoom | other |
25-02-2020 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Saffron & Floxit | semi-pro |
26-02-2020 19:00 | Online Silver Cup | Whitedoom | other |
27-02-2020 19:00 | Rookie Races | Floxit | rookie |
28-02-2020 19:00 | Super Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Saffron & Delecto | other |
28-02-2020 20:15 | Online Silver Cup | Whitedoom | other |
29-02-2020 19:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | Delecto & URV | advanced |
01-03-2020 20:15 | Normal Semi-Pro | Whitedoom | other |
03-03-2020 19:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Saffron & OhNej | pro |
04-03-2020 19:00 | PRV Rookie Cars | OhNej | other |
05-03-2020 19:00 | Amateur Races (Dual Lobby) | OhNej & Skarma | amateur |
06-03-2020 19:00 | Online Gold Cup | Whitedoom | other |
07-03-2020 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Delecto & Floxit | semi-pro |
08-03-2020 19:15 | Online Gold Cup | Whitedoom | other |
10-03-2020 19:00 | Super Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Saffron & Narusori | other |
12-03-2020 19:00 | Rookie Races (Dual Lobby) | Narusori & OhNej | rookie |
14-03-2020 19:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | Kirioso & Dvark | advanced |
17-03-2020 19:00 | Amateur Races (Dual Lobby) | Saffron & Dvark | amateur |
19-03-2020 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Dvark & URV | semi-pro |
21-03-2020 19:00 | Rookie Races (Dual Lobby) | Delecto & Saffron | rookie |
24-03-2020 19:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Saffron & URV | pro |
26-03-2020 19:00 | Super Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Saffron & Kirioso | other |
27-03-2020 19:30 | Custom Pro Races | Delecto | other |
28-03-2020 19:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | Kirioso & Delecto | advanced |
31-03-2020 19:00 | Amateur Races (Dual Lobby) | Saffron & Dvark | amateur |
01-04-2020 19:00 | Triple Trouble | Narusori | other |
01-04-2020 17:15 | Online Platinum Cup | Whitedoom | other |
02-04-2020 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Kirioso & Saffron | semi-pro |
03-04-2020 18:00 | Online Platinum Cup | Whitedoom | other |
04-04-2020 19:00 | Super Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Delecto & Narusori | other |
06-04-2020 18:00 | Get Bulli'd Elimination | Shara | other |
07-04-2020 18:00 | Rookie Races (Dual Lobby) | Delecto & Narusori | rookie |
09-04-2020 18:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | Narusori & OhNej | advanced |
11-04-2020 18:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | OhNej & Kirioso | pro |
04-12-2020 20:00 | Classic Races (Dual Lobby) | Floxit & Bismarck | other |
14-04-2020 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Narusori & Delecto | semi-pro |
16-04-2020 18:00 | Amateur Races (Triple Lobby) | OhNej & Narusori & Delecto | amateur |
18-04-2020 18:00 | Rookie Races (Dual Lobby) | Delecto & Narusori | rookie |
19-04-2020 17:00 | Super Pro Races | Delecto | other |
19-04-2020 18:15 | Normal Semi-Pro | Whitedoom | other |
21-04-2020 18:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | Narusori & Delecto | advanced |
23-04-2020 18:00 | Super Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Delecto & Narusori | other |
24-04-2020 18:00 | Pro Knockout Session | Whitedoom | other |
25-04-2020 18:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Narusori & Delecto | pro |
26-04-2020 18:00 | Competitive Super Pro Knockout Races | Delecto | other |
26-04-2020 18:15 | Online Bronze Cup | Whitedoom | other |
27-04-2020 18:00 | Underdog Drifters | Shara | other |
27-04-2020 19:15 | Online Bronze Cup | Whitedoom | other |
28-04-2020 18:00 | Rookie Races | Narusori | rookie |
29-04-2020 17:00 | Amateur Races | BMMXIV | amateur |
29-04-2020 18:15 | Rookie Normal Session | Whitedoom | other |
30-04-2020 18:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | Kirioso & Narusori | advanced |
01-05-2020 18:00 | Lap Knockout | Shara | amateur |
01-05-2020 19:15 | Online Silver Cup | Whitedoom | other |
02-05-2020 18:00 | Super Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Narusori & Kirioso | other |
03-05-2020 18:15 | Online Silver Cup | Whitedoom | other |
05-05-2020 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Skarma & Narusori | semi-pro |
06-05-2020 17:00 | Amateur Races | BMMXIV | amateur |
07-05-2020 18:00 | Rookie Races (Dual Lobby) | Nausori & URV | rookie |
08-05-2020 19:15 | Rookie Knockout Session | Whitedoom | other |
09-05-2020 18:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Delecto & Narusori | pro |
10-05-2020 18:15 | Online Gold Cup | Whitedoom | other |
10-05-2020 20:00 | Rookie Races | BMMXIV | rookie |
11-05-2020 18:00 | Online Gold Cup | Whitedoom | other |
12-05-2020 18:00 | Advanced Races | Delecto | advanced |
13-05-2020 19:15 | Normal Amateur Session | Whitedoom | other |
14-05-2020 18:00 | Super Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Kirioso & Delecto | other |
13-05-2020 17:00 | Semi-Pro Races | BMMXIV | semi-pro |
15-05-2020 18:00 | Online Platinum Cup | Whitedoom | other |
16-05-2020 18:00 | Pro Races | URV | pro |
17-05-2020 18:15 | Online Platinum Cup | Whitedoom | other |
18-05-2020 18:00 | Island SportCar | Shara | other |
19-05-2020 18:00 | Amateur Races | Delecto | amateur |
21-05-2020 18:00 | Rookie Races (Dual Lobby) | Dvark & OhNej | rookie |
22-05-2020 16:00 | Pro Races | BMMXIV | pro |
23-05-2020 16:00 | Drift Tourney (D2GP) | URV | other |
23-05-2020 18:00 | Super Pro Races | Kirioso & URV | other |
24-05-2020 16:00 | Drift Tourney (D1GP) | URV | other |
24-05-2020 20:00 | Advanced Races | BMMXIV | advanced |
26-05-2020 18:00 | Rookie Races | Delecto | rookie |
27-05-2020 14:30 | Good Legos | 607 | advanced |
27-05-2020 18:00 | Drift Unleashed | Shara | other |
28-05-2020 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races | URV & Etneus | semi-pro |
30-05-2020 18:00 | Super Pro Races | Delecto & Etneus | other |
30-05-2020 19:15 | Online Diamond Cup | Whitedoom | other |
01-06-2020 18:00 | Challenging I/O Supers | Shara | other |
02-06-2020 18:00 | Amateur Races (Dual Lobby) | Etneus & Delecto | amateur |
04-06-2020 18:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Etneus & OhNej | pro |
06-06-2020 18:00 | Super Pro Races | Etneus | other |
07-06-2020 18:15 | Online Diamond Cup | Whitedoom | other |
08-06-2020 17:00 | Long Journey 4: Day 1 | OhNej | pro |
09-06-2020 17:00 | R.I.P. Muscle Memory | Shara | other |
09-06-2020 18:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | Dvark & Etneus | advanced |
10-06-2020 17:00 | Long Journey 4: Day 2 | OhNej | pro |
11-06-2020 18:00 | Rookie Races | Dvark | rookie |
12-06-2020 13:00 | Amateur Races | BMMXIV | amateur |
12-06-2020 17:00 | Long Journey 4: Day 3 | OhNej | pro |
13-06-2020 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races | Etneus | semi-pro |
15-06-2020 17:00 | Long Journey 4: Day 4 | OhNej | pro |
16-06-2020 18:00 | Pro Races | Ashen Forest | pro |
16-06-2020 20:00 | Rookie Races | BMMXIV | rookie |
17-06-2020 17:00 | Long Journey 4: Day 5 | OhNej | pro |
18-06-2020 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races | Ashen Forest | semi-pro |
19-06-2020 18:00 | Get Bulli'd Elimination | Shara | other |
19-06-2020 19:30 | Super Pro Races | Geromu | other |
20-06-2020 18:00 | Super Pro Races | Kirioso | other |
21-06-2020 16:00 | Advanced Races | BMMXIV | advanced |
21-06-2020 18:00 | Super Pro Races | Kirioso | other |
21-06-2020 19:15 | Normal Rookie Session | Whitedoom | other |
22-06-2020 18:00 | Rookie Races | Geromu | other |
23-06-2020 18:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | Dvark & Ashen Forest | advanced |
24-06-2020 16:00 | Semi-Pro Races | BMMXIV | semi-pro |
24-06-2020 18:00 | Online Bronze Cup | Whitedoom | other |
25-06-2020 18:00 | Amateur Races | Ashen Forest | amateur |
26-06-2020 16:30 | Rookie Races | Ashen Forest | rookie |
26-06-2020 18:00 | Online Bronze Cup | Whitedoom | other |
26-06-2020 19:00 | Rookie Races | Geromu | other |
27-06-2020 18:00 | Super Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Etneus & Kirioso | other |
27-06-2020 19:15 | Gungame Races | Saffron | other |
25-06-2020 19:30 | Semi-Pro Races | Geromu | other |
28-06-2020 18:15 | Pro Knockout Session | Whitedoom | other |
29-06-2020 18:00 | Gungame Races | Saffron | other |
29-06-2020 20:30 | Advanced Races | BMMXIV | advanced |
30-06-2020 18:00 | Amateur Races (Dual Lobby) | Ashen Forest & Etneus | amateur |
01-07-2020 18:15 | Advanced Races | Geromu | other |
02-07-2020 18:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Kirioso & OhNej | pro |
02-07-2020 19:30 | Amateur Races | Geromu | other |
03-07-2020 19:00 | Classic Races (Dual Lobby) | mmud & URV | other |
03-07-2020 20:15 | Staged Knockout | Geromu | other |
04-07-2020 18:00 | Rookie Races (Dual Lobby) | Etneus & Ashen Forest | rookie |
04-07-2020 19:15 | Last Man Standing | Santi | other |
05-07-2020 18:00 | Best 4 Laps | OhNej & URV | other |
06-07-2020 19:15 | Saeger Vs Insane | Ashen Forest | other |
07-07-2020 18:00 | Super Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Kirioso & Ashen Forest | other |
09-07-2020 18:00 | Amateur Races (Dual Lobby) | URV & Ashen Forest | amateur |
10-07-2020 19:00 | Classic Races (Dual Lobby) | mmud & URV | other |
11-07-2020 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races | Ashen Forest | semi-pro |
14-07-2020 18:00 | Advanced Races | Ashen Forest | advanced |
15-07-2020 20:00 | Amateur Races | BMMXIV | amateur |
16-07-2020 18:00 | Rookie Races | Ashen Forest | rookie |
17-07-2020 19:00 | Classic Races (Dual Lobby) | mmud & URV | other |
18-07-2020 18:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Kirioso & Ashen Forest | pro |
19-07-2020 16:00 | Semi-Pro Races | Frosttbitten | semi-pro |
19-07-2020 18:00 | Best 4 Laps (Dual Lobby) | OhNej & URV | other |
20-07-2020 18:00 | Clockwork Races | URV | other |
21-07-2020 16:00 | Splat GTE Champ. (Day 1) | BMMXIV | other |
21-07-2020 18:00 | Rookie Races (Dual Lobby) | Kirioso & Ashen Forest | rookie |
21-07-2020 22:00 | Saeger Vs Insane | Ashen Forest | other |
23-07-2020 16:00 | Splat GTE Champ. (Day 2) | BMMXIV | other |
23-07-2020 18:00 | Super Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Ashen Forest & Frosttbitten | other |
24-07-2020 19:00 | Classic Races (Dual Lobby) | mmud & URV | other |
25-07-2020 16:00 | Splat GTE Champ. (Day 3) | BMMXIV | other |
25-07-2020 18:00 | Pro Races | Ashen Forest | pro |
25-07-2020 19:15 | Battle Tag | Santi | other |
26-07-2020 16:30 | Splat GTE Champ. (Day 4) | BMMXIV | other |
27-07-2020 18:00 | Hell-Volt | Ashen Forest | other |
28-07-2020 18:00 | Super Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Ashen Forest & Frosttbitten | other |
28-07-2020 20:20 | Volt Ball | Santi | other |
30-07-2020 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Frosttbitten & Kirioso | semi-pro |
31-07-2020 19:00 | Classic Races (Dual Lobby) | mmud & URV | other |
01-08-2020 18:00 | Amateur Races (Dual Lobby) | Kirioso & Ashen Forest | amateur |
02-08-2020 18:00 | Super Pro Races | Kirioso | other |
03-08-2020 16:00 | Probe-ably UFO | Frosttbitten | other |
04-08-2020 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Ashen Forest & Frosttbitten | semi-pro |
06-08-2020 18:00 | Rookie Races (Dual Lobby) | Frosttbitten & Ashen Forest | rookie |
07-08-2020 16:30 | Semi-Pro Races | Frosttbitten | semi-pro |
07-08-2020 19:00 | Classic Races | mmud | other |
08-08-2020 18:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Narusori & Kirioso | pro |
09-08-2020 18:00 | Super Pro Races | Kirioso | other |
11-08-2020 18:00 | Super Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Frosttbitten & Ashen Forest | other |
12-08-2020 19:00 | Super Pro Races | Ashen Forest | other |
13-08-2020 18:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | OhNej & Ashen Forest | pro |
14-08-2020 19:00 | Classic Races | mmud | other |
15-08-2020 18:00 | Amateur Races (Dual Lobby) | Ashen Forest & Frosttbitten | amateur |
16-08-2020 18:00 | Super Pro Races | Frosttbitten | other |
18-08-2020 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Frosttbitten & Ashen Forest | semi-pro |
20-08-2020 18:00 | Rookie Races (Dual Lobby) | Ashen Forest & Frosttbitten | rookie |
21-08-2020 19:00 | Classic Races | mmud | other |
22-08-2020 18:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | Ashen Forest & Frosttbitten | advanced |
24-08-2020 17:00 | RV_Pure Cars | 607 | other |
25-08-2020 18:00 | Amateur Races (Dual Lobby) | Frosttbitten & Ashen Forest | amateur |
27-08-2020 18:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | Etneus & Ashen Forest | advanced |
28-08-2020 19:00 | Classic Races (Dual Lobby) | mmud & duc | other |
29-08-2020 18:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Kirioso & Etneus | pro |
31-08-2020 18:00 | Ciągnik exclusive | Ashen Forest | other |
01-09-2020 18:00 | Super Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Frosttbitten & Ashen Forest | other |
02-09-2020 18:00 | Tomatoes | Ashen Forest | other |
02-09-2020 19:45 | Super Pro Races | Ashen Forest | other |
03-09-2020 18:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | Etneus & Ashen Forest | advanced |
04-09-2020 19:00 | Classic Races | mmud | other |
05-09-2020 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Ashen Forest & Frosttbitten | semi-pro |
08-09-2020 18:00 | Rookie Races (Dual Lobby) | Frosttbitten & Ashen Forest | rookie |
09-09-2020 18:00 | Pro Cars Showcase | Ashen Forest | other |
10-09-2020 18:00 | Amateur Races | Ashen Forest | amateur |
11-09-2020 19:00 | Classic Races | mmud | other |
12-09-2020 18:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Ashen Forest & Frosttbitten | pro |
13-09-2020 18:00 | Eatium Exclusive | Hajducsekb | other |
15-09-2020 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Etneus & Frostbitten | semi-pro |
17-09-2020 18:00 | Super Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Kirioso & Etneus | other |
18-09-2020 19:00 | Classic Races Dual Lobby | mmud & OhNej | other |
19-09-2020 18:00 | Amateur Races | Ashen Forest | amateur |
22-09-2020 18:00 | Super Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Frosttbitten & Ashen Forest | other |
24-09-2020 18:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | Etneus & Ashen Forest | advanced |
25-09-2020 19:00 | Classic Races Dual Lobby | mmud & duc | other |
26-09-2020 18:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Ashen Forest & Etneus | pro |
29-09-2020 18:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | Frosttbitten & Ashen Forest | advanced |
01-10-2020 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Ashen Forest & Frosttbitten | semi-pro |
02-10-2020 19:00 | Classic Races | mmud | other |
03-10-2020 18:00 | Super Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Kirioso & Ashen Forest | other |
06-10-2020 18:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Ashen Forest & Frosttbitten | pro |
08-10-2020 18:00 | Super Pro Races | Ashen Forest | other |
09-10-2020 19:00 | Classic Races Dual Lobby | mmud & Frostbitten | other |
10-10-2020 18:00 | Advanced Races | Kirioso | advanced |
13-10-2020 18:00 | Amateur Races (Dual Lobby) | Frosttbitten & Ashen Forest | amateur |
15-10-2020 18:00 | Semi-Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Ashen Forest & Frosttbitten | semi-pro |
16-10-2020 19:00 | Classic Races Dual Lobby | mmud & duc | other |
17-10-2020 18:00 | Rookie Races (Dual Lobby) | URV & Floxit | rookie |
20-10-2020 18:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | Frosttbitten & Ashen Forest | advanced |
22-10-2020 18:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Ashen Forest & Floxit | pro |
23-10-2020 19:00 | Classic Races | mmud | other |
24-10-2020 18:00 | Super Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Kirioso & Ashen Forest | other |
27-10-2020 19:00 | Rookie Races (Dual Lobby) | Frosttbitten & Ashen Forest | rookie |
29-10-2020 19:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | OhNej & Ashen Forest | advanced |
30-10-2020 19:00 | Classic Races Dual Lobby | mmud & OhNej | other |
31-10-2020 18:00 | Halloween Carnival (Day 1) | duc | other |
31-10-2020 19:00 | Amateur Races (Dual Lobby) | Ashen Forest & Frosttbitten | amateur |
01-11-2020 18:00 | Halloween Carnival (Day 2) | hajducsekb | other |
03-11-2020 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races | Ashen Forest | semi-pro |
05-11-2020 19:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | Floxit & Ashen Forest | advanced |
06-11-2020 20:00 | Classic Races | mmud | other |
07-11-2020 19:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Ashen Forest & Frosttbitten | pro |
10-11-2020 19:00 | Rookie Races (Dual Lobby) | Ashen Forest & URV | rookie |
12-11-2020 19:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Ashen Forest & OhNej | pro |
13-11-2020 20:00 | Classic Races (Dual Lobby) | mmud & Bismarck | other |
14-11-2020 19:00 | Super Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Bismarck & Frostbitten | other |
17-11-2020 19:00 | Rookie Races (Dual Lobby) | Kirioso & Frostbitten | rookie |
19-11-2020 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Frosttbitten & Bismarck | semi-pro |
20-11-2020 20:00 | Classic Races Dual Lobby | mmud & Bismarck | other |
21-11-2020 19:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | Ashen Forest & URV | advanced |
24-11-2020 19:00 | Super Pro Races (Triple Lobby) | Bismarck & Mighty & Floxit | other |
26-11-2020 19:00 | Amateur Races (Dual Lobby) | Kirioso & Mighty | amateur |
27-11-2020 20:00 | Classic Races (Dual Lobby) | mmud & Bismarck | other |
28-11-2020 19:00 | Pro Races | Ashen Forest | pro |
01-12-2020 19:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | Frostbitten & Mighty | advanced |
02-12-2020 18:00 | Circuit Races | BMMXIV | other |
03-12-2020 19:00 | Rookie Races | Frosttbitten & Mighty | rookie |
05-12-2020 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Kirioso & Bismarck | semi-pro |
06-12-2020 18:00 | CC20 Premiere Dual Lobby | URV & Floxit | other |
08-12-2020 19:00 | Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Frostbitten & OhNej | pro |
09-12-2020 19:00 | Dynamic Dash | URV & OhNej | other |
10-12-2020 19:00 | Super Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Bismarck & Mighty | other |
11-12-2020 20:00 | Classic Races (Dual Lobby) | Bismarck & Floxit | other |
12-12-2020 19:00 | Amateur Races (Dual Lobby) | Mighty & Bismarck | amateur |
13-12-2020 18:00 | Cat & Mouse (Dual Lobby) | URV & OhNej | other |
15-12-2020 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Frostbitten & Mighty | semi-pro |
16-12-2020 19:00 | Cinnamon Cup (Dual Lobby) | URV & Frosttbitten | other |
17-12-2020 19:00 | Amateur Races (Dual Lobby) | Mighty & URV | amateur |
18-12-2020 20:00 | Classic Races (Dual Lobby) | Floxit & Bismarck | other |
19-12-2020 18:00 | Frost Grand Prix | URV | other |
19-12-2020 19:00 | Super Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Ashen Forest & Mighty | other |
20-12-2020 18:00 | Christmas All-Stars (Dual Lobby) | URV & OhNej | other |
22-12-2020 19:00 | Semi-Pro Races (Dual Lobby) | Frostbitten & Mighty | semi-pro |
23-12-2020 19:00 | Santa's Team Races | URV | other |
24-12-2020 19:00 | Advanced Races (Dual Lobby) | Ashen Forest & Instant | advanced |
25-12-2020 19:00 | Christmas Special (Dual Lobby) | URV & OhNej | other |
25-12-2020 20:00 | Classic Races | Floxit | other |
26-12-2020 18:00 | Christmas Carnival (Day 1) | URV | other |
26-12-2020 19:00 | Rookie Races | Ashen Forest & URV | rookie |
27-12-2020 18:00 | Christmas Carnival (Day 2) | URV | other |
28-12-2020 16:30 | Aspenside Endurance | hajducsekb | other |
28-12-2020 19:00 | Santa's Team Battles | URV | other |
29-12-2020 18:00 | Advanced Races | Instant | advanced |
29-12-2020 19:00 | Amateur Races | Frostbitten | amateur |
30-12-2020 19:00 | CC20 Finale | URV & Frosttbitten | other |
31-12-2020 19:00 | Super Pro Races | URV | other |
01-01-2021 20:00 | Classic Races | Floxit | other |
02-01-2021 19:00 | Pro Races | URV | pro |